ClassNameScoreKill Count
MagicianWherO18967263965
KnightQuezo18474058967
Magicianvip218464664955
KnightFELI[[X]]18277192937
Atalanta[AS]jollibee17381478916
ArcherOSO16902738921
AtalantaLED16618452929
PriestessArtemis16531368968
PriestessAdalinaNL16278352926
MagicianTheToad16235395903
MagicianEvanZz15661830935
Priestessninana15624634937
MagicianTheDuck215539509835
Magician1minhAnhchaphet15430591941
MagicianBanGBeKaY15323051972
PikemanPikeNivZ15305794789
MagicianHANhan15198736980
Pikeman[AS]pUtApEte1114771121711
Priestessbargon14684235874
MechanicianStreptococcus14647047881
MagicianxKilluax14478866896
PikemanPray14216246845
PikemanContest13905437523
FighterTula13808120657
PikemanPikeNeverDie66613423205711
MechanicianAutoMechZoids13235043788
MagicianKaras13039725779
PikemanJuanlLazy12488773709
MagicianRenca12237605857
PikemanBadBunny11789142725
MechanicianShenios11650511789
MagicianHisokaka11423706758
MagicianBrazilian11411501804
MagicianyourDEAD10794060803
PriestessJeanRose[25]10677977731
PikemanKiLLerPike10529981643
PriestesspeNL10498367734
PikemanPikeSinceDay110397434696
Magicianmasteraaaa10340013854
MagicianTheHerder10163062466
PikemanStaphylococcus10156263622
Pikeman[AS]Ycagel9980000603
PriestessMaldita9848050816
MechanicianHeisenberg9837597729
MechanicianKULIT9383260491
MagicianOblivion9160730792
FighterSilva9009203539
FighterSonGOKU8936185625
PikemanMicroGreens8861208536
MechanicianBeKaYTank8763434648
FighterRamPagekill8583827340
Pikemankentjhayxian3158252737505
AssassinYOWO7959994711
Pikemantetsu7860320240
FighterGOLDBERG7741283191
FighterGodsmack7261619217
Pikeman[Juan][Tamad]6930712316
AtalantaPeanaut6893427541
FighterBarok6778866437
MagicianFlameMASTER6708333339
PikemanJaMes035908316279
PikemanTioso5691358279
PikemanxXAXELROSExX5674219441
AssassinSlayer5524107386
PikemanPKV5484565478
PikemanStopMe5425365532
PikemanKrOnUzZ5157916151
PikemanMalik5049862388
PikemanSurvive[Or]Die4698385245
PikemanoO[INDIO][Oo4349115222
AtalantaQVQ4251390554
Pikemantkdskawk4116331237
PriestessPriestessFionna3794524323
PikemanCheminS3568590391
MechanicianHarden3510661174
AtalantaThe[]EMoTionaL3297979326
PikemanGoogle3074521367
MagicianThe[Dark]Wizard2740455280
PikemanGwydion2651177238
PikemanK4rm4r207281068
Pikemantheking1117775454
ShamanBlackDragon1035752103
PikemanUnknowNymouz21038552
MechanicianDeadlyWarrior13863311
Shaman[ShamanKing]13776222